Cup of Moscow
.: T180908C :.

Submitted by Sergei Pavlov (Serpov)

 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; TC[T180908C]
; CL[B]
; EV[Cup of Moscow]
; PC[RU, Moscow]
; DT[2018-09-08,2018-09-09]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[65]
; CM[ (submitted by Serpov)]
;.
;Pl Name Grade Club 1 2 3 4 5 Mo Mf Bh Br
110801032Timur Sankin6dRU77Mo13+3+2+7+6+10156262
212601215Andrej Kashaev6dRU77Mo7+6+1-3+9+10146449
316001458Nikola Nikolich4dRU77Mo5+1-8+2-10+10136637
416098852Anton Krajnov2dRU77Mo6-10-13+8+7+10135935
516086840Savva Mezin2dRU77Mo3-18+6-11+16+10135833
610801043Vadim Khavin4dRU77Mo4+2-5+9-1-10126726
712049345Marat Sankin3dRU77Mo2-9+18+1-4-10126422
815949923Andrej Mramorov2dRU77Mo0-19+3-4-15+10126022
914725337Viktor Chebotarev2dRU50My27+7-22+6+2-9125832
1016086851Nikita Prikarev2dRU77Mo26+4+15+13+3-8125744
1110849036Ildar Almukhametov2dRU16Kz15+13-14+5-20+9125632
1215249190Alexandr Tishin1kRU50Kr14-20+25+26+13+8125039
1310862093Mikhail Korolkov3dRU77Mo1-11+4-10-12-10116412
1415274215Anna Krupnik1kRU77Mo12+21+11-15-18+8115633
1515498461Ivan Lobachev1dRU77Mo11-25+10-14+8-9115620
1617386094Semen Gudkov1kRU50PP25-29+23+18+5-8115129
1710598082Sofia Mazlova1kRU77Mo18-26+21-25+28+8114827
1816037285Egor Arsentjev2dRU77Mo17+5-7-16-14-9105811
1915498538Mikhail Zagorskij1dRU77Mo21+8-0-0-0-9105411
2017986562Artem Lomach2kRU77Mo0-12-24+22+11-8105420
2114974432Vladimir Batraev2dRU77Mo19-14-17+0-0-9105411
2218486897Alexandr Muromcev3kRU77Mo31+27+9-20-25+7104927
2317837105Alexej Igonin4kRU77Mo34+39+16-30+26+6104433
2416349036Jaroslav Krajnov3kRU77Mo29-28+20-31+35+7104425
2514901051Roman Nemchenko2kRU50Kr16+15-12-17-22-895511
2613225036Dmitrij Serakhov1kRU52NN10-17-29+12-23-89549
2717498536Kirill Petrov1dRU77Mo9-22-0-0-0-99500
2817325528Ivan Melikadze4kRU77Mo30+24-32+29+17-694726
2917337760Ilja Busko3kRU78SP24+16-26-28-36+794718
3017337254Vjacheslav Supranovich5kRU54No28-46+39+23-33+694021
3118398589Arkadij Lebedev4kRU77Mo22-37+33+24-32-684416
3216233063Konstantin Verkhutin6kRU77Mo35+41+28-36-31+584023
3317825456Oleg Nagornov7kRU77Mo0+34+31-37+30-584023
3417337298Svjatoslav Shalnev5kRU50Zh23-33-35-41+40+684014
3517598174Jaroslav Skirda7kRU77Mo32-49+34+42+24-583921
3616362104Jurij Sarmin7kRU77Mo50+40+38+32+29-483829
3715498549Sergej Trjapsha6kRU77Mo40+31-46+33-47+583519
3817837534Sergej Igonin6kRU77Mo46-48+36-47+39+583319
3918301580Andrej Chirkov6kRU77Mo44+23-30-48+38-574013
4017550170Mikhail Shatalov7kRU77Mo37-36-49+46+34-573612
4117362521Pavel Petrov8kRU77Mo54+32-56+34-49+473317
4217398304Taisia Lipatova10kRU77Mo0-70+43+35-46+473218
4316225913Anna Kulikova8kRU77Mo48-59+42-51+50+473118
4417662568Dina Semenova9kRU43Ki39-47-61+56+48+472916
4517298413Ivan Afanasjev9kRU77Mo0-61+47-57+63+472715
4610898052Boris Anishchuk7kRU77Mo38+30-37-40-42-56398
4718533064Galzan Edgeev11kRU77Mo53+44+45+38-37-363620
4818374037Alena Jakimova9kRU50Zh43+38-57+39-44-463412
4916450709Anatolij Khokhlov9kRU77Mo52+35-40-62+41-463311
5016025284Mikhail Mramorov10kRU77Mo36-57-60+58+43-463010
5116533836Dmitrij Sotnikov11kRU77Mo57-64+52+43-56+362816
5217937348Vitalij Bondarenko8kRU77Mo49-56-51-60+58+462710
5316901687Andrej Voloshin11kRU50So47-66+58-67+62+362615
5417849106Valeria Kovalevskaja11kRU50Zh41-58-72+64+57+362614
5517333173Andrej Pleshivcev11kRU50Kt56-71+62-65+66+362414
5614813920Dmitrij Kucenko11kRU77Mo55+52+41-44-51-353212
5717850437Ernest Pavlinskij12kRU77Mo51+50+48-45-54-353112
5818633098Vjacheslav Shpakovskij14kRU77Mo74+54+53+50-52-252816
5918998287Maxim Reznickij9kRU77Mo60+43-65+0-0-352710
6018349584Dmitrij Travkin12kRU77Mo59-63+50-52-74+35279
6118537068Anton Kojushev12kRU77Mo69+45-44-63-78+35278
6218086761Denis Zulaev13kRU50So73+69+55+49-53-252614
6318562456Denis Khomich14kRU50Kh67+60-71+61+45-252614
6418450729Diana Sadykova14kRU77Mo76+51-68+54-71+252513
6518401724Dmitrij Sytnik13kRU50Br75+90+59-55-73+252311
6617474754Sofia Sgibneva13kRU77Mo83+53-73+69+55-252311
6718650093Bogdan Kojushev13kRU77Mo63-85+83+53-72+252110
6818574457Elena Bocherina13kRU50Kh89+76+64-83+69+151914
6917425760Alexandr Firsanov11kRU77Mo61-62-75+66-68-34244
7016962693Elena Janchukova14kRU77Mo82+42-81+0-0-24238
7118337891Daniil Karachev13kRU77Mo72+55-63-84+64-24237
7217998761Marat Almukhametov14kRU16Kz71-84+54-79+67-24227
7317586052Makar Zuev15kRU77Mo62-74+66-86+65-24227
7418450905Sergej Kolchin15kRU77Mo58-73-88+80+60-24217
7518086640Matvej Troeckij14kRU71Tu65-77+69-78-92+24207
7618549927Alexandr Travkin15kRU77Mo64-68-79-88+86+24206
7718613870Alexandr Shamsiarov16kRU77Mo79+75-80-87+91+141810
7817849469Grigorij Arsentjev16kRU77Mo86+83-93+75+61-14179
7918686063Vladislav Shalnev17kRU50Zh77-101+76+72-84+14168
8018637861Pavel Rudik16kRU74Ch103+89+77+74-83+041511
8117462753Dmitrij Kokhtarev17kRU77Mo85-97+70-98+90+14157
8218250397Arslan Khajdarov16kRU16Kz70-87-101+93+100+14135
8317513045Julia Sgibneva15kRU77Mo66-78+67-68-80-23234
8418462620Evgenij Belous16kRU77Mo88+72-87+71-79-13186
8518974285Andrej Shunin15kRU77Mo81+67-86-91-96+13176
8618698185Gleb Berdovich18kRU77Mo78-96+85+73-76-13175
8718050274Artem Nebytov17kRU50So95+82+84-77-99+03158
8818474731Kirill Vasjutinskij17kRU50Do84-94+74-76-95+13154
8917525046Ekaterina Sgibneva16kRU77Mo68-80-102+92-94+13153
9018698097Vladimir Li16kRU77Mo102+65-0-94+81-13153
9117837468Vladimir Solodnikov17kRU77Mo0-93-95+85+77-13145
9218637520Maria Romanenko19kRU77Mo94-103+96+89+75-03126
9318901289Dmitrij Miljaev20kRU36Vo99+91+78-82-0-02155
9418701573Nikolaj Petrenko20kRU40Kz92+88-97+90-89-02145
9518786130Georgij Kosticyn20kRU77Mo87-99+91-97+88-02134
9618913290Dmitrij Zhulidov20kRU77Mo98+86-92-101+85-02123
9718925291Sergej Churkin20kRU50Zh100+81-94-95-101+02113
9818613485Zlata Krajnova20kRU77Mo96-100+99-81-102+02113
9918625706Timofej Skripkin20kRU50Kl93-95-98+102+87-02103
10018986286Dmitrij Sarmin20kRU77Mo97-98-0+0+82-02102
10118750127Dmitrij Kozyrev20kRU50Do0+79-82-96-97-01142
10218949293Galina Poberezhnaja20kRU50So90-0+89-99-98-01111
10318601176Sofia Kasimova20kRU77Mo80-92-0-0-0-0080
; TC[T180908C]
; CL[B]
; EV[Cup of Moscow]
; PC[RU, Moscow]
; DT[2018-09-08,2018-09-09]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[65]
; CM[ (submitted by Serpov)]
;.
;Pl         Name            Grade   Club  1        2        3        4        5        Mo   Mf   Bh   Br      
  1 Sankin Timur             6d RU  77Mo  13+      3+       2+       7+       6+       10   15   62   62    |10801032
  2 Kashaev Andrej           6d RU  77Mo  7+       6+       1-       3+       9+       10   14   64   49    |12601215
  3 Nikolich Nikola          4d RU  77Mo  5+       1-       8+       2-       10+      10   13   66   37    |16001458
  4 Krajnov Anton            2d RU  77Mo  6-       10-      13+      8+       7+       10   13   59   35    |16098852
  5 Mezin Savva              2d RU  77Mo  3-       18+      6-       11+      16+      10   13   58   33    |16086840
  6 Khavin Vadim             4d RU  77Mo  4+       2-       5+       9-       1-       10   12   67   26    |10801043
  7 Sankin Marat             3d RU  77Mo  2-       9+       18+      1-       4-       10   12   64   22    |12049345
  8 Mramorov Andrej          2d RU  77Mo  0-       19+      3-       4-       15+      10   12   60   22    |15949923
  9 Chebotarev Viktor        2d RU  50My  27+      7-       22+      6+       2-       9    12   58   32    |14725337
 10 Prikarev Nikita          2d RU  77Mo  26+      4+       15+      13+      3-       8    12   57   44    |16086851
 11 Almukhametov Ildar       2d RU  16Kz  15+      13-      14+      5-       20+      9    12   56   32    |10849036
 12 Tishin Alexandr          1k RU  50Kr  14-      20+      25+      26+      13+      8    12   50   39    |15249190
 13 Korolkov Mikhail         3d RU  77Mo  1-       11+      4-       10-      12-      10   11   64   12    |10862093
 14 Krupnik Anna             1k RU  77Mo  12+      21+      11-      15-      18+      8    11   56   33    |15274215
 15 Lobachev Ivan            1d RU  77Mo  11-      25+      10-      14+      8-       9    11   56   20    |15498461
 16 Gudkov Semen             1k RU  50PP  25-      29+      23+      18+      5-       8    11   51   29    |17386094
 17 Mazlova Sofia            1k RU  77Mo  18-      26+      21-      25+      28+      8    11   48   27    |10598082
 18 Arsentjev Egor           2d RU  77Mo  17+      5-       7-       16-      14-      9    10   58   11    |16037285
 19 Zagorskij Mikhail        1d RU  77Mo  21+      8-       0-       0-       0-       9    10   54   11    |15498538
 20 Lomach Artem             2k RU  77Mo  0-       12-      24+      22+      11-      8    10   54   20    |17986562
 21 Batraev Vladimir         2d RU  77Mo  19-      14-      17+      0-       0-       9    10   54   11    |14974432
 22 Muromcev Alexandr        3k RU  77Mo  31+      27+      9-       20-      25+      7    10   49   27    |18486897
 23 Igonin Alexej            4k RU  77Mo  34+      39+      16-      30+      26+      6    10   44   33    |17837105
 24 Krajnov Jaroslav         3k RU  77Mo  29-      28+      20-      31+      35+      7    10   44   25    |16349036
 25 Nemchenko Roman          2k RU  50Kr  16+      15-      12-      17-      22-      8    9    55   11    |14901051
 26 Serakhov Dmitrij         1k RU  52NN  10-      17-      29+      12-      23-      8    9    54   9     |13225036
 27 Petrov Kirill            1d RU  77Mo  9-       22-      0-       0-       0-       9    9    50   0     |17498536
 28 Melikadze Ivan           4k RU  77Mo  30+      24-      32+      29+      17-      6    9    47   26    |17325528
 29 Busko Ilja               3k RU  78SP  24+      16-      26-      28-      36+      7    9    47   18    |17337760
 30 Supranovich Vjacheslav   5k RU  54No  28-      46+      39+      23-      33+      6    9    40   21    |17337254
 31 Lebedev Arkadij          4k RU  77Mo  22-      37+      33+      24-      32-      6    8    44   16    |18398589
 32 Verkhutin Konstantin     6k RU  77Mo  35+      41+      28-      36-      31+      5    8    40   23    |16233063
 33 Nagornov Oleg            7k RU  77Mo  0+       34+      31-      37+      30-      5    8    40   23    |17825456
 34 Shalnev Svjatoslav       5k RU  50Zh  23-      33-      35-      41+      40+      6    8    40   14    |17337298
 35 Skirda Jaroslav          7k RU  77Mo  32-      49+      34+      42+      24-      5    8    39   21    |17598174
 36 Sarmin Jurij             7k RU  77Mo  50+      40+      38+      32+      29-      4    8    38   29    |16362104
 37 Trjapsha Sergej          6k RU  77Mo  40+      31-      46+      33-      47+      5    8    35   19    |15498549
 38 Igonin Sergej            6k RU  77Mo  46-      48+      36-      47+      39+      5    8    33   19    |17837534
 39 Chirkov Andrej           6k RU  77Mo  44+      23-      30-      48+      38-      5    7    40   13    |18301580
 40 Shatalov Mikhail         7k RU  77Mo  37-      36-      49+      46+      34-      5    7    36   12    |17550170
 41 Petrov Pavel             8k RU  77Mo  54+      32-      56+      34-      49+      4    7    33   17    |17362521
 42 Lipatova Taisia         10k RU  77Mo  0-       70+      43+      35-      46+      4    7    32   18    |17398304
 43 Kulikova Anna            8k RU  77Mo  48-      59+      42-      51+      50+      4    7    31   18    |16225913
 44 Semenova Dina            9k RU  43Ki  39-      47-      61+      56+      48+      4    7    29   16    |17662568
 45 Afanasjev Ivan           9k RU  77Mo  0-       61+      47-      57+      63+      4    7    27   15    |17298413
 46 Anishchuk Boris          7k RU  77Mo  38+      30-      37-      40-      42-      5    6    39   8     |10898052
 47 Edgeev Galzan           11k RU  77Mo  53+      44+      45+      38-      37-      3    6    36   20    |18533064
 48 Jakimova Alena           9k RU  50Zh  43+      38-      57+      39-      44-      4    6    34   12    |18374037
 49 Khokhlov Anatolij        9k RU  77Mo  52+      35-      40-      62+      41-      4    6    33   11    |16450709
 50 Mramorov Mikhail        10k RU  77Mo  36-      57-      60+      58+      43-      4    6    30   10    |16025284
 51 Sotnikov Dmitrij        11k RU  77Mo  57-      64+      52+      43-      56+      3    6    28   16    |16533836
 52 Bondarenko Vitalij       8k RU  77Mo  49-      56-      51-      60+      58+      4    6    27   10    |17937348
 53 Voloshin Andrej         11k RU  50So  47-      66+      58-      67+      62+      3    6    26   15    |16901687
 54 Kovalevskaja Valeria    11k RU  50Zh  41-      58-      72+      64+      57+      3    6    26   14    |17849106
 55 Pleshivcev Andrej       11k RU  50Kt  56-      71+      62-      65+      66+      3    6    24   14    |17333173
 56 Kucenko Dmitrij         11k RU  77Mo  55+      52+      41-      44-      51-      3    5    32   12    |14813920
 57 Pavlinskij Ernest       12k RU  77Mo  51+      50+      48-      45-      54-      3    5    31   12    |17850437
 58 Shpakovskij Vjacheslav  14k RU  77Mo  74+      54+      53+      50-      52-      2    5    28   16    |18633098
 59 Reznickij Maxim          9k RU  77Mo  60+      43-      65+      0-       0-       3    5    27   10    |18998287
 60 Travkin Dmitrij         12k RU  77Mo  59-      63+      50-      52-      74+      3    5    27   9     |18349584
 61 Kojushev Anton          12k RU  77Mo  69+      45-      44-      63-      78+      3    5    27   8     |18537068
 62 Zulaev Denis            13k RU  50So  73+      69+      55+      49-      53-      2    5    26   14    |18086761
 63 Khomich Denis           14k RU  50Kh  67+      60-      71+      61+      45-      2    5    26   14    |18562456
 64 Sadykova Diana          14k RU  77Mo  76+      51-      68+      54-      71+      2    5    25   13    |18450729
 65 Sytnik Dmitrij          13k RU  50Br  75+      90+      59-      55-      73+      2    5    23   11    |18401724
 66 Sgibneva Sofia          13k RU  77Mo  83+      53-      73+      69+      55-      2    5    23   11    |17474754
 67 Kojushev Bogdan         13k RU  77Mo  63-      85+      83+      53-      72+      2    5    21   10    |18650093
 68 Bocherina Elena         13k RU  50Kh  89+      76+      64-      83+      69+      1    5    19   14    |18574457
 69 Firsanov Alexandr       11k RU  77Mo  61-      62-      75+      66-      68-      3    4    24   4     |17425760
 70 Janchukova Elena        14k RU  77Mo  82+      42-      81+      0-       0-       2    4    23   8     |16962693
 71 Karachev Daniil         13k RU  77Mo  72+      55-      63-      84+      64-      2    4    23   7     |18337891
 72 Almukhametov Marat      14k RU  16Kz  71-      84+      54-      79+      67-      2    4    22   7     |17998761
 73 Zuev Makar              15k RU  77Mo  62-      74+      66-      86+      65-      2    4    22   7     |17586052
 74 Kolchin Sergej          15k RU  77Mo  58-      73-      88+      80+      60-      2    4    21   7     |18450905
 75 Troeckij Matvej         14k RU  71Tu  65-      77+      69-      78-      92+      2    4    20   7     |18086640
 76 Travkin Alexandr        15k RU  77Mo  64-      68-      79-      88+      86+      2    4    20   6     |18549927
 77 Shamsiarov Alexandr     16k RU  77Mo  79+      75-      80-      87+      91+      1    4    18   10    |18613870
 78 Arsentjev Grigorij      16k RU  77Mo  86+      83-      93+      75+      61-      1    4    17   9     |17849469
 79 Shalnev Vladislav       17k RU  50Zh  77-      101+     76+      72-      84+      1    4    16   8     |18686063
 80 Rudik Pavel             16k RU  74Ch  103+     89+      77+      74-      83+      0    4    15   11    |18637861
 81 Kokhtarev Dmitrij       17k RU  77Mo  85-      97+      70-      98+      90+      1    4    15   7     |17462753
 82 Khajdarov Arslan        16k RU  16Kz  70-      87-      101+     93+      100+     1    4    13   5     |18250397
 83 Sgibneva Julia          15k RU  77Mo  66-      78+      67-      68-      80-      2    3    23   4     |17513045
 84 Belous Evgenij          16k RU  77Mo  88+      72-      87+      71-      79-      1    3    18   6     |18462620
 85 Shunin Andrej           15k RU  77Mo  81+      67-      86-      91-      96+      1    3    17   6     |18974285
 86 Berdovich Gleb          18k RU  77Mo  78-      96+      85+      73-      76-      1    3    17   5     |18698185
 87 Nebytov Artem           17k RU  50So  95+      82+      84-      77-      99+      0    3    15   8     |18050274
 88 Vasjutinskij Kirill     17k RU  50Do  84-      94+      74-      76-      95+      1    3    15   4     |18474731
 89 Sgibneva Ekaterina      16k RU  77Mo  68-      80-      102+     92-      94+      1    3    15   3     |17525046
 90 Li Vladimir             16k RU  77Mo  102+     65-      0-       94+      81-      1    3    15   3     |18698097
 91 Solodnikov Vladimir     17k RU  77Mo  0-       93-      95+      85+      77-      1    3    14   5     |17837468
 92 Romanenko Maria         19k RU  77Mo  94-      103+     96+      89+      75-      0    3    12   6     |18637520
 93 Miljaev Dmitrij         20k RU  36Vo  99+      91+      78-      82-      0-       0    2    15   5     |18901289
 94 Petrenko Nikolaj        20k RU  40Kz  92+      88-      97+      90-      89-      0    2    14   5     |18701573
 95 Kosticyn Georgij        20k RU  77Mo  87-      99+      91-      97+      88-      0    2    13   4     |18786130
 96 Zhulidov Dmitrij        20k RU  77Mo  98+      86-      92-      101+     85-      0    2    12   3     |18913290
 97 Churkin Sergej          20k RU  50Zh  100+     81-      94-      95-      101+     0    2    11   3     |18925291
 98 Krajnova Zlata          20k RU  77Mo  96-      100+     99-      81-      102+     0    2    11   3     |18613485
 99 Skripkin Timofej        20k RU  50Kl  93-      95-      98+      102+     87-      0    2    10   3     |18625706
100 Sarmin Dmitrij          20k RU  77Mo  97-      98-      0+       0+       82-      0    2    10   2     |18986286
101 Kozyrev Dmitrij         20k RU  50Do  0+       79-      82-      96-      97-      0    1    14   2     |18750127
102 Poberezhnaja Galina     20k RU  50So  90-      0+       89-      99-      98-      0    1    11   1     |18949293
103 Kasimova Sofia          20k RU  77Mo  80-      92-      0-       0-       0-       0    0    8    0     |18601176
Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Ivan Afanasjev's
page


Ivan Afanasjev's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
2 18537068 Anton Kojushev      RU 77Mo 12k 926   0 61 1729841318537068T180908C2
3 18533064 Galzan Edgeev      RU 77Mo 11k 1110   0 47 1729841318533064T180908C3
4 17850437 Ernest Pavlinskij      RU 77Mo 12k 953   0 57 1729841317850437T180908C4
5 18562456 Denis Khomich      RU 50Kh 14k 793   0 63 1729841318562456T180908C5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Russia RU 20 103 16Kz 3
        36Vo 1
        40Kz 1
        43Ki 1
        50Br 1
        50Do 2
        50Kh 2
        50Kl 1
        50Kr 2
        50Kt 1
        50My 1
        50PP 1
        50So 4
        50Zh 5
        52NN 1
        54No 1
        71Tu 1
        74Ch 1
        77Mo 72
        78SP 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 20 103
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu