Rating list of players from DE - Germany


30 Jan 2023

 Place  Name                                  Club  Grade   GoR    R_max  DGoR    NT  Last appearance


     1  Kim Young-Sam                         JIGS    8d    2820   2820     -3    62  T210403C 
     2  Kim Seong-Jin                         B       8d    2798   2798     +1    31  T221126C 
     3  Wang Siang_Jie                        M       3p    2797   2799     -2     5  T221029E 
     4  Welticke Jonas                        BN      6d    2635   2635     +0   258  E230125A 
     5  Kraemer Lukas                         BN      6d    2598   2598    +11   142  T220930A 
     6  Teuber Benjamin                       HH      6d    2580   2584     -3   224  T220930A 
     7  Obenaus Johannes                      B       6d    2556   2562     -5   150  T221125A 
     8  Dickhut Franz-Josef                   LP      6d    2556   2556    -11   168  T211023B 
     9  Pankoke Matias                        OS      6d    2542   2568     -7   122  T220930A 
    10  Pittner Arved                         B       5d    2518   2518     +1   221  T221126C 
    11  Lu Ji                                 HH      4d    2508   2508     +2    36  T220716C 
    12  Kacwin Christopher                    D       5d    2479   2496     +1   127  E230125A 
    13  Tian Liang                            KA      4d    2472   2472     +5    45  T210115A 
    14  Volk-Lu Chu                           S       4d    2471   2478     -7    33  T220930A 
    15  Kato Ryo                              B       4d    2469   2471     -1     6  T220528B 
    16  Schuetze Bernd                        B       4d    2462   2463     -2   139  T221126C 
    17  Zhou Li                               F       5d    2456   2466    -10    69  T221001C 
    18  Ruzicka Martin                        DA      5d    2456   2464     +2   139  T221126C 
    19  Tang Keyun                            B       4d    2449   2449     -4    12  T211127B 
    20  Wu Haohan                             DU      5d    2444   2444    +10     9  T221015C 
    21  Fincke Jonas                          M       4d    2414   2418     -4   115  T221022E 
    22  Come Theo                             M       4d    2412   2412     +3    41  T221203K 
    23  Radmacher Bernd                       MEE     4d    2411   2425     +2   307  T220930A 
    24  Jasiek Robert                         B       5d    2403   2403    +11   223  T221126C 
    25  Schomberg Niels                       DA      4d    2403   2429    -15   186  T221029E 
    26  Ulbricht David                        MS      4d    2399   2405     -1    37  T221101B 
    27  Guo Shengda                           KA      3d    2388   2388     +1    15  T210501C 
    28  Terwey Matthias                       DA      4d    2386   2386     +2   207  T221001C 
    29  Meyenschein Marco                     HB      4d    2379   2381     -2    41  T220423C 
    30  Stauder Leon                          LU      4d    2373   2379     -7    77  T221029D 
    31  Chen Feiyang                          F       4d    2370   2371     -0    48  T221001C 
    32  Shalneva Virzhinia                    JIGS    4d    2370   2376     -6   156  T220903G 
    33  Holle Cedric                          SB      4d    2358   2358     -1    30  T210208A 
    34  Sun Runyang                           KA      3d    2358   2358    +12     3  T210115A 
    35  Xing Yuze                             HD      3d    2356   2356     +0    94  T230106A 
    36  Zhang Shukai_Kirby                    F       3d    2351   2351     +1    78  T230106A 
    37  Perkkio Ari-Pekka                     M       4d    2350   2352     -2    33  T221022E 
    38  Marz Manja                            JIGS    3d    2350   2350     +9   191  T221015F 
    39  Budahn Michael                        B       3d    2348   2355     -6   159  T221126C 
    40  Pantle Thomas                         KA      3d    2343   2343     +5    54  T230106A 
    41  Wagner Gabriel                        TR      3d    2342   2342    +20    77  T220724B 
    42  Maurer Frank                          BS      4d    2339   2358     -5    28  T220827B 
    43  Kuwano Hakuba                         B       3d    2329   2329     -3     7  T210710C 
    44  Wen Yibo                              BS      3d    2327   2327    +27     1  T220702E 
    45  Wu Weidong                            F       4d    2327   2351    -13    32  T221001C 
    46  Stackelberg Peter                     KA      3d    2324   2336     +2    64  T230106B 
    47  Liu Chang                             GOE     4d    2322   2322     +4     2  T221210B 
    48  Knauf Barbara                         K       3d    2314   2319     -4   173  T220716C 
    49  Heuchler Sebastian                    PB      3d    2304   2304     +3    47  T220604C 
    50  Henker Jens                           L       3d    2301   2301    -14    40  T210710D 
    51  Dai Dongchen                          M       3d    2296   2296     -4     1  T221022E 
    52  Claasen Tonny                         HH      4d    2295   2295     +9    84  T220924E 
    53  Koller Sebastian                      ED      3d    2294   2302     -9    30  T221022E 
    54  Bernhauer Felix                       HD      2d    2293   2293     -0    27  T211030F 
    55  Yoo Sung-Chae                         B       3d    2286   2286    -14     1  T221126C 
    56  Krause Daniel                         B       3d    2282   2282     +8    85  T221029A 
    57  Mueller Pascal                        DA      3d    2282   2290     -2    88  T220801A 
    58  Nitschke Janos                        L       2d    2279   2279    +36    13  T220402D 
    59  Arba Alexandru                        HH      2d    2276   2276     +4    28  T221126C 
    60  Wandelt Lukas                         OL      3d    2270   2270     +2    63  T221101B 
    61  Berben Tobias                         HH      3d    2266   2302     -9   214  T221001C 
    62  Knauf Torsten                         KI      2d    2265   2288    -23   152  T221210B 
    63  Law Yu_Kai                            TR      2d    2263   2263     +2    51  T210115A 
    64  Kettenring Thomas                     M       2d    2261   2261     +7   241  T221022E 
    65  Cech Tim                              P       3d    2257   2261     -5    31  T221126A 
    66  Erichsen Thore_von                    J       2d    2256   2256     +4    45  T220903G 
    67  Saering Patrick                       Wald    1d    2255   2255    +20    37  T210925C 
    68  Preiss Vincent                        SB      3d    2250   2268    -19    29  T220604A 
    69  Lewerenz Bernd                        KI      3d    2242   2317    -17   104  T221015G 
    70  Meemken Kai                           BT      3d    2241   2258    -17   101  T221022E 
    71  Lindner Philipp                       MUER    2d    2241   2242     -1    42  T220201B 
    72  Kracht Malte                          FR      2d    2241   2241    +16    55  T210925C 
    73  Stach Hinnerk                         GOE     2d    2238   2238     +6    29  T210619B 
    74  Snatzke Raymond_Georg                 M       3d    2238   2246    +11    67  T221022E 
    75  Marz Michael                          J       2d    2236   2240     +6   220  T221112C 
    76  Weigert Erik                          JIGS    2d    2226   2226     +4    17  T220919E 
    77  Ramlow Uwe                            F       2d    2224   2245     -0   149  T221029D 
    78  Cinal Tarik                           M       2d    2224   2250    -11    68  T221029D 
    79  Grzeschniok Anton                     F       2d    2223   2230     +5   228  T221029D 
    80  Kurz Alexander                        B       2d    2217   2222     +2   120  T221210B 
    81  Rueckert Leon                         GOE     2d    2214   2214     +2    28  T220409A 
    82  Wolter Bernd                          B       4d    2206   2229    -15    43  T220709C 
    83  Donle Isabel                          HD      2d    2197   2237     -3    92  T221126C 
    84  Koch Colin-Marius                     BT      2d    2173   2202    -28    43  T220409A 
    85  Beggerow Joachim                      BS      2d    2172   2204     -8   189  T221112C 
    86  Splettstoesser Peter                  HH      2d    2172   2178     -6   127  T221126C 
    87  Quathamer Casjen                      KS      2d    2171   2171    +22    52  T220827B 
    88  Gronau Max                            DA      1d    2162   2162     -5    39  T210619B 
    89  Cinar Emre                            RAT     2d    2161   2170     -8    49  T220423E 
    90  Naumann Christoph                     TR      1d    2160   2172    -12    24  T221001C 
    91  Schmidt Jakob                         WI      1d    2146   2146    +10    49  T221001C 
    92  Kenter Theo                           BI      1d    2142   2142     +7     9  T220604C 
    93  Moldovan Christian                    E       1d    2137   2137    +15    51  T221227A 
    94  Staeger Tim                           F       1d    2134   2187     -6    83  T221001C 
    95  Meyer Juergen                         RE      1d    2134   2134    +10   251  T230107B 
    96  Qiao Jing-Xiang                       D       1d    2131   2131    +48    18  T230107B 
    97  Czernia Rafael                        BO      1d    2130   2130    +10    31  T221029B 
    98  Arba Andrei                           B       1d    2128   2130     -2    16  T221126C 
    99  Stoll Ruediger                        L       1d    2115   2115     +6    37  T220402D 
   100  Kiehl Andreas                         M       2d    2114   2150    -35    20  T221022E 
   101  Li Shizhao                            W       1d    2113   2120     -7    74  T221105E 
   102  Haas Richard                          DA      1d    2111   2148     +5   107  T221029D 
   103  Zhang Andrew                          S       1d    2111   2111    +14    18  T210115A 
   104  Schmid Thomas                         S       2d    2111   2111     +9    88  T221001C 
   105  Schaaf Emanuel                        TR      1d    2109   2109     -0    39  T220917B 
   106  Sonnenberger Joerg                    HRO     1d    2106   2115     -2    66  T221228A 
   107  Bertram Johannes                      TUE     1d    2100   2100     +5     6  T220423E 
   108  Ulrich Sebastian                      DA      1d    2098   2102     -5    56  T220618C 
   109  Zhang Eugene                          S       1d    2097   2097    +16    16  T210115A 
   110  Ruse Victor                           KS      3d    2095   2095    +37    20  T220709C 
   111  Gerloff Roman                         HH      1d    2090   2091     -1    17  T220917B 
   112  Boenig Holger                         B       1d    2090   2101    -11    10  T220528B 
   113  Wang Gang                             F       1d    2090   2090    -10     1  T221001C 
   114  Klawe Christoph                       TR      2d    2090   2090     +6     2  T210115A 
   115  Lunnebach Oliver                      K       1d    2089   2109    -19    13  T220625A 
   116  Grosse_Lordemann Stephan              B       1d    2086   2086    -10    21  T211127B 
   117  Erichsen Svante_von                   PI      2d    2086   2086     +5    58  T210115A 
   118  Guenther Benjamin                     B       1d    2082   2082     +7    32  T221126C 
   119  Boehme Janine                         ERH     1k    2081   2081     +4    44  T221126C 
   120  Napora Dawid                          DU      1k    2080   2080    +30    22  T220716C 
   121  Wu Xiaojun                            F       1d    2078   2078    -22     1  T221001C 
   122  Haalman Diederik                      B       1d    2077   2082     -4    24  T220528B 
   123  Mex Gerd                              GOE     1d    2072   2095     -3   353  T221126C 
   124  Runge Bernhard                        B       1d    2070   2090    -21    63  T221126C 
   125  Ammermann Christoph                   UL      1k    2070   2070     +4   102  T220716B 
   126  Pitters Patrick                       FL      2d    2068   2068     +4    39  T220612A 
   127  Fisches Zacharias                     B       1d    2063   2067     -5    47  T220527A 
   128  Zimdars Joschka                       H       1d    2062   2097     +1    59  T221201C 
   129  Luber Christoph                       M       1d    2062   2072    -10     9  T221022E 
   130  Chen Yukai                            WOB     1d    2056   2056    -44     1  T220702E 
   131  Vielhauer Christoph                   F       1k    2056   2057    +13     5  T221001C 
   132  Waschipky Robert                      L       1k    2054   2064    -10    58  T221112C 
   133  Ahlborn Marieke                       KA      1k    2052   2052     +3    76  T230106A 
   134  Chamot Pierre-Alain                   K       1k    2047   2055     -8    50  T220716C 
   135  Engel Olaf                            FL      2d    2043   2043     +8    13  T220612A 
   136  Gauthier Lena                         J       1k    2039   2045     -5   113  T220402D 
   137  Rueten-Budde Jan                      HH      1k    2034   2034     +1   129  T220724B 
   138  Reif-Wege Frank                       BS      1d    2033   2033    +13    33  T221210B 
   139  Volk Chris                            LB      1k    2032   2042    -10    58  T220616A 
   140  Mazanek Steffen                       DD      2k    2030   2040     -7    24  T220425A 
   141  Hippel Klemens                        B       1k    2028   2031     -4    39  T220820A 
   142  Zymla Mark-Matthias                   KN      1k    2028   2028     +0    29  T220101B 
   143  Silles Marco                          BN      1d    2026   2026    +10   233  T220625A 
   144  Kolassa Stephan                       NU      1k    2024   2028     -3    36  T221029D 
   145  Urbanek Christian                     F       1k    2024   2046    -21    13  T221001C 
   146  Kraus Tristan                         M       1k    2023   2023    +26    23  T221022E 
   147  Hadlich Uwe                           B       1k    2022   2025     -3    68  T221126C 
   148  Breuer Juergen                        H       1k    2015   2038    +11   118  T221210B 
   149  Zeppenfeld Martin                     KA      1k    2012   2012     +4     3  T230106B 
   150  Kirschen David                        HD      1k    2011   2011    +11     7  T221029D 
   151  Kroll Harald                          E       1k    2009   2029     +8   360  T230107B 
   152  Gehrke Lars                           WI      1k    2009   2011     +7    45  T220910A 
   153  Poerschke Chris                       HD      2k    2008   2009     -1    27  T221001C 
   154  Fritsche Oliver                       KI      1k    2006   2006     +6     6  T221210B 
   155  Sander Volker                         PI      1k    2005   2022    -18    58  T220827B 
   156  Weiss Christian                       DO      1k    2004   2004     +1    31  T221029B 
   157  Cinar Kasim                           HB      1k    2003   2044     -8    56  T220716C 
   158  Peters Torben                         B       1k    2002   2002    +15    29  T221029B 
   159  Maar John                             B       1k    2001   2001    +58     6  T221126C 
   160  Xiuting Chen                          B       1k    2000   2000     -0     1  T221126C 
   161  Hautzinger Thomas                     KA      1k    1997   2000     -2     3  T230106B 
   162  Guney Baran                           xxxx    1d    1997   1997     -1     5  T210911F 
   163  Kirschen Aron                         DD      1k    1996   1996     -4     3  T220402D 
   164  Stinner Sascha                        HD      1k    1994   1999     -6    30  T221029D 
   165  Pittner Thomas                        B       1k    1992   2042     -5   182  T220820A 
   166  Lenz Oliver                           P       1k    1991   2026    -35    79  T220528C 
   167  Einhaus Tristan                       OD      2k    1988   1990     -2     4  T221029A 
   168  Bull Michael                          HRO     2k    1987   1987    +11    29  T221029A 
   169  Graf Karsten                          J       1k    1986   1986     +1    45  T220903G 
   170  Roelz Marcus                          HGW     1k    1985   1989     -4    55  T220201B 
   171  Marz Ferdinand                        J       2k    1983   1983    +16   121  T221112C 
   172  Dietrich Markus                       WOB     1k    1981   1986     -5    26  T221210B 
   173  Koulen Michael                        AC      2k    1981   1981    +17     6  T230107B 
   174  Harbrecht Ursula                      BN      1k    1980   1997    -16    24  T220625A 
   175  Mueller Daniel                        L       1k    1980   1991    -12    11  T220402D 
   176  Thaumiller Martin                     L       1k    1974   1982     -8    47  T221210B 
   177  Hoff Manuel                           E       2k    1970   1970    +29    18  T220625A 
   178  Knauf Franz-Josef                     SU      1d    1970   1972     -2    93  T220716C 
   179  Krause Frank                          M       1k    1970   1970    +23    73  T221022E 
   180  Waelde Simone                         DA      1k    1968   1975     -7    84  T220618C 
   181  Penner Markus                         B       1k    1966   1967     -1    19  T221126C 
   182  Behrendt Jens                         K       1k    1956   1956     +3    17  T220625A 
   183  Ries Thomas                           H       2k    1952   1952    +19    76  T221210B 
   184  Naarmann Simon                        KS      2k    1949   1949    +16     8  T220903G 
   185  Stanetzek Carsten                     BN      3k    1947   1947    +45     4  T220702E 
   186  Althaus Manfred                       MA      1k    1944   1964    -20    27  T220514B 
   187  Drewitz Michael                       HH      1k    1944   2010    -19   167  T220903G 
   188  Rui Hu                                GP      2k    1938   1942     -2    27  T220702A 
   189  Liu Hexuan                            RT      2k    1923   1923    +31     2  T220616A 
   190  Sun Ryan                              W       2k    1922   1922     +0    22  T221105E 
   191  Hanebeck Nils                         KI      1k    1921   1921     +9    47  T221210B 
   192  Schmid Gerhard                        UL      2k    1917   1917    +17     1  T220716B 
   193  Huebner Raimund                       DU      2k    1910   1910    +19     4  T220625A 
   194  Naeve Ruediger                        HB      1k    1906   1926    -20    69  T221112C 
   195  Sokolowsky Bernd                      ER      2k    1905   1964    -15   134  T221022E 
   196  Konert Thomas                         A       2k    1901   1901    +17     9  T221022E 
   197  Urban Andreas                         B       3k    1901   1901     +9    84  T221126C 
   198  Helms Mathias                         DO      2k    1901   1909     -8     3  T221029B 
   199  Hessing Piet                          B       2k    1898   1898    +37    14  T221126C 
   200  Schill Holger                         S       5k    1893   1914    -21    28  T220423E 
   201  Hershoff Martin                       PB      1k    1892   1892    +14   182  T221029B 
   202  Salchow Olaf                          MD      5k    1892   1903    -10    19  T221112C 
   203  Weigel Richard                        FR      2k    1889   1925     -5    30  T230106B 
   204  Wenzel Alexander                      J       3k    1887   1887    +60    41  T221001D 
   205  Weigmann Arved                        P       2k    1883   1936     +5   179  T221227A 
   206  Wu Hanyu                              M       2k    1879   1879    -21     1  T221022E 
   207  Lieventhal Hans                       S       3k    1879   1887     -8   122  T220423E 
   208  Schreider Janek                       K       2k    1877   1877    -23     1  T220625A 
   209  Kuchelmeister Steffen                 DA      2k    1876   1883     +6    19  T221001C 
   210  Zoetzsche Hans                        L       1d    1873   1920    -47   125  T220402D 
   211  Mueller Marcus                        H       3k    1868   1868    +27    18  T220827B 
   212  Knuepffer Klaus                       P       2k    1864   1893    -29    31  T220528C 
   213  Melzer Marco                          H       2k    1864   1901    -37    29  T221210B 
   214  Klupsch Christina                     D       2k    1863   1948    -16    74  T221126C 
   215  Pflug Andreas                         BS      3k    1860   1860    +23    25  T221210B 
   216  Reinke Hendrik                        ER      2k    1858   1912    -11    90  T221210B 
   217  Landskron Burkhard                    GP      2k    1858   1889    -31   149  T220724B 
   218  Chmielowski Christoph                 KS      3k    1856   1856    +16    18  T220709C 
   219  Safarik Pavol                         DA      2k    1852   1852    -48     4  T220618C 
   220  Waslawiak Peter                       K       3k    1848   1888    -41     4  T220625A 
   221  Gross Jonathan                        HD      3k    1846   1846     +5    25  T221029D 
   222  Apelt Thomas                          F       4k    1844   1844    +47     7  T221001C 
   223  Papachristopoulos Alexis              W       2k    1836   1836    +44    26  T220917B 
   224  Schaefer Heiko                        HI      3k    1835   1864     -3    18  T221210B 
   225  Dyroff Florian                        HD      3k    1835   1835    +13     6  T220514B 
   226  Stuhr Volker                          B       3k    1830   1830    +12   111  T221126C 
   227  Scheibe Rene                          L       3k    1820   1820    +32    19  T221112C 
   228  Keles Engin                           B       3k    1816   1816     +7    37  T221126C 
   229  Schweitzer Erik                       W       3k    1814   1845    -15    79  T220724C 
   230  Petri Jonathan                        TR      3k    1812   1812    +12     1  T220917B 
   231  Nuebel Peter                          FDS     2k    1811   1818    +18    33  T221029D 
   232  Schomberg Karen                       MEE     3k    1811   1833    -22   216  T221001C 
   233  Veltri Bruno                          HAL     3k    1807   1807    +51     7  T221001D 
   234  Paetzold Sebastian                    KA      3k    1802   1823    -21    18  T230106A 
   235  Brandt Maxim                          HD      3k    1800   1800    +11     7  T220514B 
   236  Eifinger Michael                      MZ      3k    1799   1819     -0    24  T221029D 
   237  Baris Ferhat                          B       5k    1793   1793    +34    52  T221001C 
   238  Chiaro Nico                           MA      3k    1793   1794     -1    20  T221029D 
   239  Schreiber Axel                        FD      3k    1787   1787    +17    27  T220709C 
   240  Mischler Georg                        M       3k    1787   1787    +16    35  T221022E 
   241  Blumberg Klaus                        BS      4k    1787   1787    +52   230  T221210B 
   242  Bussas Martin                         KS      3k    1787   1802    -15    18  T220709C 
   243  Bardon Dominik                        KA      3k    1787   1801    -14     2  T220702A 
   244  Jung Hermann                          B       4k    1782   1782     +0    29  T221029A 
   245  Goltze Michael                        DD      4k    1779   1825    +27    35  T221112C 
   246  Thoerner Vanessa                      PI      3k    1776   1792    -14    61  T221001C 
   247  Veltman Paul                          BN      3k    1773   1773    -27     4  T220917B 
   248  Herter Rainer                         HAL     4k    1772   1778     -5    10  T221001D 
   249  Migge Marc                            K       3k    1765   1774    -10    36  T220625A 
   250  Schmidt Marco                         L       4k    1762   1773    -11    33  T221126C 
   251  Langlotz Tobias                       J       3k    1755   1778    -23    29  T220903G 
   252  Meier Bjoern                          BS      3k    1751   1751    +19    10  T221210B 
   253  Cherif Anis                           M       4k    1750   1750    +28    17  T221022E 
   254  Grossmann Herbert                     HB      6k    1749   1794    -45     4  T220716C 
   255  Brunn Jonathan                        C       4k    1747   1747    +36     8  T220903G 
   256  Tegtmeier Sarah                       AC      4k    1745   1745     +9   106  T230107B 
   257  Becker Ruediger                       B       6k    1744   1752     -8     4  T220820A 
   258  Huang Ruizheng                        BB      4k    1742   1742     +4    11  T230106B 
   259  Heinicke Frank                        L       4k    1739   1739    +49    73  T221228A 
   260  Eisemann Peter                        KA      4k    1731   1740     -3    29  T230106A 
   261  Holtermann Birger                     KA      4k    1730   1730     +8    43  T230106B 
   262  Stolz Mike                            MD      5k    1729   1729     +9    17  T221112C 
   263  Pfeiffer Axel                         HDL     4k    1728   1728    +28     1  T221112C 
   264  Fluegge Klaus                         ED      3k    1727   1743    -16   108  T221022E 
   265  Madureira Isaac                       KA      4k    1726   1793     -1     5  T230106B 
   266  Dottan Immanuel                       B       5k    1722   1722    +27    44  T221126C 
   267  Gebert Peter                          B       4k    1719   1742    -23    39  T221126C 
   268  Crispien Ilona                        TUE     4k    1715   1715    +32    71  T221227A 
   269  Kunisch Wulf                          H       3k    1713   1774    -32    81  T221210B 
   270  Selbach Soeren                        F       4k    1712   1733    -21    15  T221029D 
   271  Kraft Bernhard                        BN      5k    1711   1743    -32   176  T220827B 
   272  Pak Lev                               H       5k    1708   1708    +19    30  T220827B 
   273  Hassel Ulf_von                        HDL     5k    1707   1721    -15    16  T221112C 
   274  Zaender Ulrich                        MON     4k    1704   1704    +52    10  T220625A 
   275  Bodamer Michael                       BOT     4k    1703   1703    +37    88  T221029B 
   276  Dahmen Fabian                         BS      4k    1702   1724    -23    43  T221001C 
   277  Carrie Rene                           CO      4k    1700   1700     +0     8  T221112C 
   278  Hosang Christian                      HAL     4k    1700   1723    -23    14  T221001D 
   279  Sattelkau Martin                      B       4k    1697   1765    +15    76  T221126C 
   280  Hauptmann Holger                      SLF     6k    1697   1697    +43    13  T220903G 
   281  Dreesen Jan                           KI      6k    1692   1692     -0    26  T220827B 
   282  Koch Paul                             LE      4k    1689   1689    +29    58  T230106A 
   283  Pototschnig Thomas                    ED      4k    1689   1715    -26    11  T221022E 
   284  Rieger Marc_Oliver                    TR      5k    1689   1699    -10    55  T221001C 
   285  Patzek Jaqueline                      SB      3k    1687   1758    -45    10  T221001C 
   286  Conradi Heinz-Dieter                  HD      5k    1685   1691     -6    26  T230106B 
   287  Schomberg Jan                         MEE     5k    1683   1688    +15   117  T220716C 
   288  Schwarz Carsten                       B       4k    1682   1694     +9    17  T220820A 
   289  Kube Alexander                        C       5k    1681   1681    +77     9  T221015C 
   290  Grambow Kai                           M       4k    1676   1695    -20    11  T221022E 
   291  Rupsch Norbert                        BO      4k    1669   1669     +7    10  T220716C 
   292  Dahmen Nils                           K       4k    1667   1667    -33     3  T220625A 
   293  Schultze Achim                        Goet    5k    1665   1746    -12    60  T220718A 
   294  Huesing Johannes                      MA      4k    1661   1675    -14    11  T221029B 
   295  Henkel Marco                          C       5k    1659   1659    +36    16  T220827B 
   296  Tibke Jonas                           DA      5k    1658   1658    +47     9  T221029D 
   297  Keller Yannik                         DA      5k    1654   1654    +54     2  T220618C 
   298  Schloesser Franziska                  B       5k    1645   1645    +50    18  T221126C 
   299  Ruediger Werner                       BOT     4k    1640   1658    -18     2  T221029B 
   300  Huettel Sebastian                     DA      5k    1630   1630    +11    29  T221029D 
   301  Jakoby Stefan                         B       3k    1629   1640    -12    41  T221126C 
   302  Rath Steffen                          M       5k    1623   1623    +23     3  T221022E 
   303  Boerger Andre                         MZ      5k    1620   1620    +20     4  T220625A 
   304  Richwien Martin                       HAL     4k    1608   1648    -41     4  T221001D 
   305  Balduin Kalli                         B       5k    1605   1618     -9   143  T221126C 
   306  Breitling Thomas                      MA      6k    1601   1601    +35    19  T221029D 
   307  Guettler Matthias                     F       5k    1601   1601     +1     1  T221001C 
   308  Bartelt Thorsten                      B       5k    1595   1595    +21    30  T221126C 
   309  Werner Peter                          UL      5k    1587   1618    +11    61  T230106B 
   310  Stalinski Emilia                      B       5k    1586   1586    +14    48  T220718A 
   311  Drozdzynski Henry                     Scho    5k    1583   1583    -17     1  T220528C 
   312  Kobayashi Riku                        B       5k    1580   1588     -8    32  T221126C 
   313  Reis Jonathan                         HD      5k    1579   1587     +4    12  T221126C 
   314  Boldt-Strickler Luis_Nicolas          BN      5k    1577   1577    -23     1  T220625A 
   315  Zhang Xingyi                          KA      7k    1575   1575    +15     8  T230106B 
   316  Moesken Dietmar                       MD      6k    1570   1587    -17    27  T221112C 
   317  Merk Guido                            HH      5k    1569   1609     -2   105  T220801A 
   318  Schulze Marcel                        MD      5k    1568   1573     -5     8  T221112C 
   319  Weber Mathias                         HAL     7k    1567   1574     -7    13  T220917B 
   320  Bechler Ludger                        BO      6k    1563   1563    +19    40  T221029B 
   321  Mei Litao                             BB      5k    1563   1563    -37     5  T221029D 
   322  Quathamer Frank                       KS      6k    1563   1563    +26    68  T220709C 
   323  Aupperle Hans-Georg                   AC      7k    1562   1562    +14    38  T230107B 
   324  Gwinner Friedrich                     B       5k    1561   1561    -39     8  T221126C 
   325  Sichler Jakob                         HGW     5k    1557   1557    -43     3  T220402D 
   326  Chamot Fabrice                        K       5k    1556   1556    -44    29  T220625A 
   327  Voelter Andreas                       KA      5k    1555   1565    -10     4  T220820C 
   328  Reimann Matthias                      NDH     7k    1554   1612    +17    48  T221210B 
   329  Abendroth Joerg                       M       5k    1552   1587    -35    30  T220618C 
   330  Spinder Momme                         MZ      5k    1552   1554     -2    15  T220903G 
   331  Boddem Jost                           HL      6k    1544   1544    +78     7  T221029B 
   332  Lemaire Andy                          DN      5k    1543   1543    +52     6  T220625A 
   333  Borgwardt Daniel                      B       6k    1543   1567    -12    33  T221029A 
   334  Syrov Arkadi                          DA      7k    1539   1539     +7     7  T220801A 
   335  McGovern Terry                        BN      6k    1535   1535    +39     5  T221126E 
   336  Hartig Silvia                         S       6k    1533   1535     -2    58  T230106A 
   337  Schroeter Georg                       DD      6k    1529   1529    +29     5  T220604C 
   338  Severing Fenja                        KI      7k    1521   1550    -30    56  T221210B 
   339  Langer Martin                         RE      6k    1518   1522     +5   213  T230107B 
   340  Unverzagt Tim                         DA      7k    1510   1510    +73    17  T220402D 
   341  Scheitler Karl                        ED      5k    1507   1567    -60   145  T221022E 
   342  Ornaghi Giovanni                      K       6k    1500   1500     +0     4  T220625A 
   343  Kuznetsov Volodymyr                   B       6k    1497   1497     -3     2  T220820A 
   344  Rosenthal Rainer                      FN      6k    1495   1495    +19    19  T220702A 
   345  Neudert Thomas                        B       5k    1487   1487    +14     2  T220528B 
   346  Lennartz Marc                         GOE     6k    1485   1495    -11     5  T220409A 
   347  Ruhnke Steve                          HST     6k    1484   1484    -16     1  T221210B 
   348  Karch Jonas                           WI      6k    1483   1510    -24    17  T221029D 
   349  Brose Stefan                          HF      8k    1477   1477    +39    19  T220827B 
   350  Schindler Adrian                      HDL     6k    1474   1474    -26     1  T221112C 
   351  Boge Stefan                           M       6k    1465   1465    +11    39  T221022E 
   352  Harke Otto                            MA      7k    1463   1463    +35    45  T221112C 
   353  Engl Georg                            LA      6k    1459   1473    -14    39  T221022E 
   354  Zhang Miles                           F       7k    1456   1465     -6    57  T230106B 
   355  Schmidt Hauke_Ingmar                  FL      8k    1453   1453    +21    48  T220612A 
   356  Kuechemann Klaus-Boris                WOB     7k    1447   1448     -1    56  T220827B 
   357  Dottan Adam                           B       7k    1435   1435    +64    33  T221126C 
   358  Ortmann Thomas                        OE      7k    1431   1431    +31     1  T221001C 
   359  Reiter Bernhard                       OS      7k    1424   1456    -32     2  T220604C 
   360  Banh Ngoc_Chi                         PB      9k    1420   1420    +12    25  T220604C 
   361  Dietrich Nikolaus                     B       7k    1418   1418     +0    24  T221126C 
   362  Yelisavetska Hanna                    B       6k    1415   1426    -10     9  T221029A 
   363  Adorjani Tibor                        E       8k    1413   1413     +5    59  T220716D 
   364  Agster Wilken                         F       7k    1413   1413    +13     6  T221001A 
   365  Donle Michaela                        P       7k    1410   1439    -29    31  T221126C 
   366  Bluemm Florian                        B       7k    1408   1408     +8     1  T220528B 
   367  Asanovic Marijan                      B       6k    1404   1423    +44    34  T221126C 
   368  Stumpenhusen Johann                   GOE     8k    1399   1399    +42    10  T220709C 
   369  Nies Detlev                           K       7k    1396   1396     -4     1  T220625A 
   370  Eschke Holm                           B       7k    1394   1394     -6     1  T220820A 
   371  Mandel Philipp                        FR      8k    1389   1389    +78    17  T221227A 
   372  Langebartels Lucia                    K       7k    1388   1388    -12     7  T220625A 
   373  Schulte Anna-Lena                     RE      7k    1385   1387     -2    30  T221029B 
   374  Stein Uwe                             Z       9k    1384   1421    -37    12  T220903G 
   375  Schmidt Daniela                       B       7k    1381   1399    -19    51  T220528B 
   376  Berthold Paul                         B       8k    1374   1374    +59    27  T221126C 
   377  Drissner Thomas                       HD      7k    1369   1369     +2    23  T220702A 
   378  Lukin Robert                          J       7k    1367   1415    -47    24  T220903G 
   379  Toepper Wiebke                        P       8k    1367   1367    +72    22  T221112C 
   380  Lindhorst Joerg                       SLF     8k    1366   1366    +79    33  T220903G 
   381  Waschkau Eric                         M       8k    1360   1360    +72     5  T221022E 
   382  Kern Franziska                        KI      7k    1360   1360    -40     9  T221210B 
   383  Hebsacker Hannah                      HH      8k    1352   1360     -8    50  T221001C 
   384  Uwira Oliver                          F       5k    1351   1351    +26     9  T221126C 
   385  Wille Ole                             H       7k    1346   1346    +69    12  T221210B 
   386  Rueten-Budde Doerte                   HH      8k    1339   1395    -55    33  T220724B 
   387  Ruediger Guenther                     KS      7k    1338   1348    -10     3  T220709C 
   388  Arslan Orhan                          K       7k    1335   1335    -65     1  T220625A 
   389  Pansch Nils                           B       8k    1333   1349    -16    31  T221126C 
   390  Su Yilin                              W       9k    1330   1330    +19     2  T221105E 
   391  Tokarski-Mazur Jeremy                 A       9k    1330   1330     +6    10  T230106B 
   392  Zellmann Dennis                       BS      8k    1323   1323    +23     3  T220702E 
   393  Huang Kyle                            B       8k    1315   1315    +15     1  T221126C 
   394  Waizner Johannes                      K       8k    1312   1312    +12     1  T220625A 
   395  Guelck Christoph                      B       8k    1301   1301     +1     1  T220528B 
   396  Roeder Nicole                         HB      8k    1293   1293     -7    12  T220903G 
   397  Strelsing Reinhard                    BOT     8k    1293   1392    -55     3  T221029B 
   398  Haarhoff Thomas                       PB      9k    1286   1286    +47    15  T221029B 
   399  Sun Leou                              W      10k    1283   1283   +138    15  T221029B 
   400  Weber Timo                            DT      8k    1271   1284    -13    59  T230106A 
   401  Ma Yixuan                             RT      8k    1270   1270    -30     1  T220514B 
   402  Sievers Christian                     BS      8k    1267   1283    -16    28  T221210B 
   403  Schleiss Siegmund                     HD      8k    1267   1267    -33     1  T221029D 
   404  Ruegheimer Sandra                     ERL     8k    1266   1281    -15     2  T220820A 
   405  Leyer Dennis                          BS      9k    1253   1253    +53     2  T221210B 
   406  Schueler Michel                       BN      9k    1249   1249    +49     1  T220625A 
   407  Kraus Markus                          C       8k    1242   1242    +29    10  T220820A 
   408  Marcouillie Dorian                    FDS     8k    1236   1255    -20     3  T220702A 
   409  XU Nico                               NE      9k    1231   1231    +31     2  T220716C 
   410  Klein Esther                          GI      9k    1231   1231    +20    38  T220910A 
   411  Niederalt Christoph                   K       8k    1230   1230    -70     2  T220625A 
   412  Ferencz Adrienn                       MZ      8k    1226   1226   +110    22  T220625A 
   413  Bergmann Frank                        HD      9k    1224   1224    +24     6  T230106A 
   414  Wohnig Sabine                         B      10k    1217   1217    +21   102  T221029A 
   415  Vavra Thomas                          M      10k    1212   1212    +26    28  T221022E 
   416  Doering Gert                          M       9k    1207   1207    +24    23  T221022E 
   417  Lechthaler Fabian                     MZ      9k    1203   1240    -37     4  T221029D 
   418  XU Leon                               NE     10k    1200   1200   +100     2  T220716C 
   419  Leissen Bastian                       MZ      9k    1200   1200    +11     4  T220415B 
   420  Nunez Pedro                           FR      9k    1199   1199    +63     2  T221022E 
   421  Bittner Benjamin                      BB      9k    1192   1192     -8     1  T220423E 
   422  Merk Niklas                           J       9k    1191   1191     -9     3  T221001F 
   423  Reichert Luise                        HAL     9k    1190   1190    -10     1  T221001F 
   424  Jarashneli Andrei                     E      10k    1189   1189    +78     6  T221215A 
   425  Kuehn Martin                          B       9k    1187   1187    +64    14  T221126C 
   426  Schulze Jens                          DO      9k    1187   1211    -24    23  T221029B 
   427  Behn Dietmar                          HH     11k    1172   1172    +98     3  T221126C 
   428  Much Soeren                           HAL    10k    1166   1166   +114     4  T221001F 
   429  von_Buechau Daniel                    BB      9k    1164   1164    -36     1  T220423E 
   430  Daetz Nicolas                         TUE    10k    1159   1159    +59     2  T220423E 
   431  Engl Theodor                          Lan    10k    1154   1154    +54    22  T220625A 
   432  Doering Florian                       HD     10k    1153   1153    +11     2  T221029D 
   433  Zimmer Michael                        EMD    10k    1153   1153    +54    22  T220402D 
   434  Schwiering Thomas                     DH     10k    1148   1148   +105    14  T220527A 
   435  Alexandrovsky Michael                 OS     10k    1144   1144    +25     4  T220604C 
   436  Wacker Klaus                          DO      9k    1142   1200    -58   176  T221029B 
   437  Engelhardt Alexander                  M      10k    1137   1157    -21     7  T221022E 
   438  Chen Luxian                           ME      9k    1135   1135    -65    16  T220716C 
   439  Klein Carsten                         BN     11k    1121   1121    +91    13  T221001C 
   440  Krueger Ralf                          TUE    10k    1118   1118    +20     3  T220910A 
   441  Kirijaks Leonids                      LA     10k    1116   1116    +10     2  T230106B 
   442  Goerdten Hans                         F      10k    1115   1115    +15     1  T221001C 
   443  Waschipky Oskar                       L      13k    1110   1110    +20     5  T221029A 
   444  Siegmundt Sebastian                   KA     10k    1109   1109     +9     8  T220820C 
   445  Ullrich Christopher                   B      10k    1108   1108     +8     1  T220820A 
   446  Zhong Liang                           E      10k    1107   1107     +7     7  T221105E 
   447  Li Jun                                F      10k    1104   1104     +4     1  T221001C 
   448  Siegmundt Etienne                     KA     10k    1094   1094     -6    10  T220820C 
   449  Zhang Ranhao                          D      10k    1093   1093     -7     4  T220716C 
   450  Diaz Carolina                         M      10k    1087   1087    -13     1  T221022E 
   451  Stueben Juergen                       P       8k    1087   1157    -70    16  T221126C 
   452  Behnia Behnoush                       B      10k    1087   1087    -13     1  T221126C 
   453  Heinze Thomas                         F       9k    1084   1113    -29    34  T221001C 
   454  Zhao Jiameng                          S      10k    1083   1083    -17     1  T220423E 
   455  Pittner Arwen                         B      10k    1081   1138    +62    92  T220730A 
   456  Classen Wolfgang                      HF     10k    1071   1071     +5    17  T221210B 
   457  Buebl Felix                           B       8k    1055   1080    -25     7  T221126C 
   458  Markus Sophia                         KA     11k    1049   1049    +58    10  T221029D 
   459  Zheng Niklas                          WOB    15k    1043   1235    -27     8  T221210B 
   460  Wohnig Klaus                          B      11k    1039   1039     +5    69  T221029A 
   461  Kelm Daniel                           MD     11k    1028   1028    +28     4  T221112C 
   462  Zheng Guangyu                         WOB    10k    1025   1025    -75     2  T221210B 
   463  Trinkhaus Mario                       B      10k    1006   1011     -5    15  T221126C 
   464  Juergens Wiebke                       HH     11k     998   1012    -14    58  T221126C 
   465  Drochner Ralph                        B      10k     983    983    +24    12  T221029A 
   466  Ponto Claudia                         EMD    10k     976   1110   -134    65  T220402D 
   467  Schroeder Sarah                       B      12k     969    969     +3     5  T221029A 
   468  Wang Mei                              TR     13k     951    951    +20    53  T221001C 
   469  Tolke Anne                            HAL    12k     944    944    +44     2  T221001F 
   470  Wargalla Daniel                       B      11k     944    944    -56     1  T221126C 
   471  Koenig David                          B      11k     941   1021    -58    23  T221126C 
   472  Matsumoto Iku                         WI     10k     940   1052   -112     9  T221001C 
   473  Prill Daniel                          FR     11k     938    938    -62     1  T220820C 
   474  Doerr Marc                            KA     11k     936    974    -11     3  T230106B 
   475  Krainova Liubov                       B      11k     933    982    +37     7  T221126C 
   476  Yang Eduard                           F      14k     928    928    +11     7  T230106B 
   477  Schrader Chris-Thomas                 ASL    11k     927    927    -73     1  T221001F 
   478  Keller Boris                          BN     13k     916    916   +134    11  T221001C 
   479  Smentek Peter                         E      10k     910    910    +40    28  T220716C 
   480  He Chao                               ES     12k     908    908    +21     4  T220820C 
   481  Schwarz Angela                        RAT    13k     903    903   +116     4  T220716C 
   482  Stalinski Viktor                      B      12k     903    913    -10    18  T221105E 
   483  Igel Carsten                          PB     12k     896    896    +23    81  T221029B 
   484  Konold Michael                        WI     13k     891    936    -45    12  T221001C 
   485  Schlosser Oliver                      B      12k     890    890    -10     1  T221029A 
   486  Lingenberg Hans-Martin                DA     12k     880    923    -43    15  T221029D 
   487  Xu Zhaiguang                          F      13k     878    878    +78     2  T221001C 
   488  Ebert Joerg                           L      15k     876    876   +209     2  T221210B 
   489  Kappings Klaus                        HD     10k     865    932    -66     4  T230106A 
   490  Wilske Johannes                       RV     13k     861    861    +25     2  T220716B 
   491  Meng Philipp                          S      13k     857    857    +14     5  T221114A 
   492  Mast Andreas                          BN     13k     826    826    +26     2  T230106A 
   493  Rizig-Mursal Marcos                   DA     12k     820    822     -2     2  T221001C 
   494  Steinhagen Gregor                     DO     12k     806    806    -94     1  T221029B 
   495  Schumann Ralf                         DA     13k     801    851    +30    21  T230106B 
   496  Chevalier Esther                      F      15k     787    787   +155    12  T221029D 
   497  Marz Leopold                          J      13k     773    773    -27    51  T221112C 
   498  Otto Jasper                           F      13k     757    757    -43     1  T221001A 
   499  Mai Sebastian                         F      14k     755    794    +13    17  T221029D 
   500  Ramacher Iris                         K      15k     747    747    +71    61  T221210B 
   501  Schroeder Dieter                      D      12k     731    763    -32     2  T220716C 
   502  Xing Weikai                           MA     14k     725    725    +25     1  T220820C 
   503  Stern Elias                           B      14k     721    721   +142    10  T221126C 
   504  Kerscher Luis                         LA     14k     720    720    +20     5  T221022E 
   505  Mueller Konstantin                    Ulm    14k     715    715     +9     2  T230106B 
   506  Stalinski Sven                        B      14k     702    702    +45     4  T220718A 
   507  He Tobias                             HG     14k     699    738    -39     2  T221001C 
   508  Liu Xuyuan                            LB     13k     682    828   -110     7  T221029D 
   509  Cai Linxuan                           NT     14k     664    664     +8     2  T220716B 
   510  Ulisch Wolf-Guenther                  B      13k     659    753    -94     7  T221126C 
   511  Weber Jan                             KA     16k     654    654   +104     3  T220820C 
   512  Zhang Linxiang                        KA     14k     627    627    -73     1  T220820C 
   513  Kivilcim Isik                         DU     15k     625    634     -9     7  T220716C 
   514  Mader Peter                           DA     14k     612    928    -53    13  T221029D 
   515  Zhang Anton_Tianhe                    NE     18k     592    592   +234     2  T220716C 
   516  Wessels Heinz                         AC     17k     581    581   +146     6  T230107B 
   517  Ding Daniel                           D      15k     578    578    -22     3  T220716C 
   518  Fraessdorf Sandy                      KA     16k     561    561    +19    19  T230106B 
   519  Merk Thomas                           PI     15k     558    617     -9    38  T220801A 
   520  Yi Shion                              B      17k     549    549   +143     3  T221126C 
   521  Kleefeldt Minghao_Artur               F      17k     536    536   +136     2  T230106A 
   522  He Martin                             ES     16k     535    535    +36     5  T220820C 
   523  Rauh Benedikt                         HD     15k     528    536     -8     2  T230106B 
   524  Ebbesen Elke                          HH     12k     526    620     -8    26  T220726A 
   525  Moldenhauer Jonas                     DA     16k     507    507     +7     3  T220709C 
   526  Kaemper Jana                          E      17k     496    496    +85    18  T221029B 
   527  Zhang Xihan                           BS     16k     474    474    +15     4  T220702E 
   528  Jia Yuechen                           NE     17k     469    469    +53     2  T220716C 
   529  Schmidt Renate                        HDL    15k     446    563   -117     2  T221112C 
   530  Bradler Susanne                       BS     17k     434    440     -6     6  T221001C 
   531  Lu Yuheng                             HD     18k     430    430   +134     6  T230106A 
   532  Wang Frank                            MZ     17k     419    419    +33     5  T221001A 
   533  Stalinski Felicia                     B      16k     403    509     -0    18  T221105E 
   534  Cheng Luoan                           ME     18k     378    378    +78     2  T220716C 
   535  Duzy Stefan                           J      17k     368    368    -32     1  T220903G 
   536  Ma Martin_Jiuer                       LB     18k     326    326    +37     4  T220820C 
   537  Su Yixin                              W      18k     298    298    +18     2  T221105E 
   538  Blanke Sonja                          HDL    18k     296    296     -4     1  T221112C 
   539  Buehler Wilhelm                       KA     19k     282    282    +23    17  T220910A 
   540  Cheng Lias                            BB     18k     278    335    -57     4  T221001A 
   541  Anastasow Sebastian                   HDL    17k     273    306    -33     2  T221112C 
   542  Huenerbein Jonte                      AC     19k     270    270    +37     7  T221029C 
   543  Wu Jiaxuan                            D      21k     265    265   +200     2  T220716C 
   544  Hombrecher Kai                        DU     17k     261    319    -58     2  T230107B 
   545  Zhang Xingyue                         KA     18k     256    317    -12     7  T230106B 
   546  Wang Tony                             F      19k     234    234    +11     3  T221029D 
   547  Fu Jeffrey_Yifei                      MA     20k     221    221    +96     2  T221029D 
   548  Nguyen Nhi                            MA     19k     211    211    +52     2  T221029D 
   549  Buechele Johannes                     NU     20k     196    196    +96     1  T220702A 
   550  Marz Larissa                          J      17k     195    195   +197    41  T221112C 
   551  Mandsfeld Sebastian                   B      19k     162    162    -38     1  T221126C 
   552  Puettmann Luca                        UN     21k     157    157   +157     1  T221029B 
   553  Wegenast Marius                       FDS    20k     155    155    +55     1  T220702A 
   554  Nitz Cordelia                         KA     21k     155    155   +134     5  T230106A 
   555  Volmari Laura                         PB     19k     133    187    -54     2  T221029B 
   556  Schreiber Simon                       FD     17k     125    174    -48     3  T220709C 
   557  Seidl Christa                         FDS    20k     125    134     -9     3  T220702A 
   558  Dobelmann Jayden                      KA     20k     102    102     +2     1  T220820C 
   559  Petermann Julius                      F      20k      98     98     -2     1  T221001A 
   560  Zheng Yufei                           KA     20k      95    122    -27     2  T230106B 
   561  Zheng Luisa                           WOB    20k      85    540    -11     8  T221210B 
   562  Strobel Helena                        MA     20k      78     93    -15     3  T221029C 
   563  Xing Yuheng                           HD     20k      64     64    -36     1  T221105E 
   564  Zhang Bin                             B      25k      58    233     +4     4  T220718A 
   565  Liu Danqing                           KA     21k      22     22    +16     4  T220820C 
   566  Rachel Jana                           KA     21k      13     13    +57     2  T230106A 
   567  Mueller Robin                         FN     22k       1      1   +101     1  T220702A 
   568  Morgenstern Ralf                      S      20k     -24     63    -88     2  T230106A 
   569  Bulla Johanna                         BN     20k     -56    -56   -156     1  T220710B 
   570  Guo Emilia                            LB     22k     -57    -43    -15     4  T230106B 
   571  Wu Jiarui                             D      23k     -68    -68    +29     2  T220716C 
   572  Deng Yuanzhe                          TR     21k     -83    -83    -83     1  T221001C 
   573  Liang Ruth                            WOB    20k    -104     55   -123     4  T221210B 
   574  Koechel Robin                         KA     25k    -229   -229   +171     1  T230106A 
   575  Mohr Christine                        FDS    22k    -230    -98   -131     5  T220702A 
   576  Freitag Lukas                         JIGS   26k    -302   -302   +198     1  T220903G 
   577  Asheshov Ace                          KA     23k    -323      9   -144     5  T230106A 
   578  Kobayashi Sho                         B      28k    -345   -322    +14     9  T221126C 
   579  Liu Mohan                             JIGS   25k    -349   -349    +51     1  T220903G 
   580  Marx Noah                             B      25k    -379   -379    +21     1  T220820A 
   581  Zagel Jasper                          B      25k    -387   -387    +13     1  T221126C 
   582  Li Rui_David                          MZ     25k    -398   -398     +2     1  T220910A 
   583  Bradler Mario                         WI     25k    -435   -435    -35     1  T221001A 
   584  Siegmundt Elias                       KA     25k    -437   -437    -37     1  T220820C 
   585  Wang Zihan                            MZ     25k    -459   -459    -59     1  T220910A 
   586  Nagel Tanja                           KA     25k    -475   -475    -75     1  T230106A 
   587  Nordt Yvonne                          KA     25k    -501   -501   -101     1  T230106A 
   588  Wenzel Hugo                           N      27k    -585   -585    +15     1  T221126C 
   589  Knobel Noemi                          JIGS   26k    -656   -656   -156     1  T220903G 
   590  Ge Song                               WOB    28k    -726   -726    -26     1  T221126C 
   591  Musiolek Max                          B      29k    -764   -764    +36     1  T221126C 
   592  Donner Tarmo                          M      30k    -896   -896     +4     2  T221022E